Biography

7+

Kagney Linn Karter Quick Facts

Alias: Kagney Lynn Karter
Date of Birth: 3/28/1987
Home Town: Harris County, Texas, USA
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Height: 5′4
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Kagney Linn Karter Biography.

A perky little blond, Kagney Linn Karter made her appearance on the porn scene in just 2008 at the age of 21 years old. Kagney may have been new but she jumped in feet first and her first scene was a hardcore scene for Naughty America. Prior to her adult industry debut Kagney worked as an exotic dancer in Missouri and was named Déjà vu Showgirl of the Year in 2007. A move to California prompted Kagney to begin modeling work and it wasn’t long before she began shooting adult material which led to her Naughty America debut.

Despite her relatively short time within the porn spotlight Kagney Linn Karter managed to make such an impression that she was chosen as Penthouse Pet of the Month in June 2009 and was featured on the cover of Hustler magazine in April of 2009 and Adult Video News in June 2009. Holly Randall, Kagney’s photographer, also featured her on the cover of her book Erotic Dream Girls.

In such a short time Kagney Linn Karter has made a huge impression both on the adult industry and on her ever growing fan following. In 2010 Kagney was awarded the AVN Best New Starlet award as well as the AVN Best POV Sex Scene award for her part in Pound the Round POV. Kagney Linn Karter’s career only seems to be growing and in January of 2010 she signed with Zero Tolerance Entertainment.

16 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. alexandre says:

    simplificar numa palavra , beleza.

  2. alfar says:

    i’m one of ur solid fan, i watched already all ur published PORn movies.. hope to meet you someday!!!

  3. mervin says:

    let me be your sex partner from asia

  4. mervin says:

    please email me at mervinjuan@gmail.com

  5. Kiev fan says:

    Kagney, you the sexiest porn star! You the best!

  6. Ardavan says:

    kagney I love you . you are the most beutiful girlin the wold

  7. Richard says:

    Hi Kagney love your site, I’m such a huge fan of your’s. You are without doubt my fav porn star….so sexy …so hot.
    Hope to fuck you one time soon babe.

  8. Freddie Holdsworth says:

    Hello, Kagney Linn Karter! My name is Freddie Holdsworth. My birthday was in 19th August 1991. Your name is Kagney Linn Karter. Your birthday is in March 28th 1987. It is good to meet you at last. I am from Engalnd. You stated that Kagney is your real first name (your father named you after his favourite legendary American movie star and dancer called James Cagney). I love your official site called welcome to club Kagney Linn Karter. I’m such a huge fan of yours too. You are without doubt my favourite American pornographic actress….so sexy …so hot. Kagney Linn Karter, you are the hottest blondie girl in the world. I’m not kidding. You have got cannons in your chest, Kagney Linn Karter. Big ol’ boobies. Kagney Linn Kater, you were a white American woman and that you like black guys to piss your strict father off. Congratulations on your cameo appearance on Louis Theroux’s new programme called Twilight of the Porn Stars, Kagney Linn Karter! You have got beautiful eyes! I love you very much, Kagney Linn Karter! I love you more than life itself! I hope I could enter the adult film industry and I hope I could meet you one day in the future someday!!! Kagney Linn Karter, you’re the best! Kagney Linn Karter, I love you lots. You are the most beautiful girl in the world. It’s jazz. It’s jazz, baby. Kagney Linn Karter, Lets make a baby together in your new adult film! Love From Freddie Holdsworth xoxoxo

  9. anderson says:

    i love you so much kagney, you the best porn star ever!!!

  10. KRAZY DAN says:

    HELLO CUTE BUTT YOU ARE BEAUTIFUL LADY AND GREAT FIGURE BODY HOT !!!! I LOVE TO LICK ASS HOLE AND PUSSY ALSO LICK WET ALL YOUR BODY !!!!

  11. Michael says:

    Kagney Linn karter you are th

  12. Michael says:

    Kagney linn karter you are the most beautiful woman I have ever seen in my life in just glad I get the pleasure of seeing your videos I wish I could meet you

  13. WilhelmC says:

    Dear kagney Linn Karter,

    I have been searching on the Internet for a scene casting you that I had watched a long time ago; which I can not find.

    In this scene, you wear stilettoes and are in a cowgirl position (facing the camera) on a sofa indoors.

    Do you remember which scene or from which film it was?

    Thank you.

  14. Kerry Robert Foutch says:

    Mrs. Karter hello my name is Kerry Robert Foutch. You may not remember me. but we met several months ago. we lost contact with each other. we had talked for several months before losing contact with each other. you had made a trip to Nigiria were you had got abandoned. you had gone there to meet someone that had robbed you. you may deny ever knowing anything about me. But I will never forget trying to help you to get home.

  15. Kerry Robert Foutch says:

    I hope to hear from you soon and to know that you had made it home safely.

  16. Kagney Linn Karter Fan says:

    Sorry to say that sounds like a scam, people be careful from anyone asking for money on line, you are being scammed.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *